Players

#PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
 Jake Watson3020160
 Kyle Goodge000010
 Jordon Rowe5000150
 L Moran101090
 Josh McCann300080
 Liam Stockell000020
 Ryan Curtis000010
 Greg Hindry000010
 Jason Spalding0000130
 Robert Thurley5000230
 Jason Hunt2000150
 Joel Brien6100220
 Nicholas Hook27000240
 Tom Spalding8000230